Saturday, August 30, 2014
        
PRINCIPAL Hector Sanchez1103    
        
        

Asst. Principal

Asst. Principal

  

12413B

1406A

 

Secretaries

Nona Artis

Mirta Robles

Michelle Hunt

         

1101

1101

2413

  ParaprofessionalINSTRUCTOR ROOM   Paraprofessional INSTRUCTOR ROOM
        
    Math Mary Grennan2308
Pre-KM. DutertreJessie Gilbert1118 ELA Rececca Lewis2312
Pre-KL. VollCheryl Bochet1119 Res.M. Espinoza/B. OrtizSara Batalla2103
Kinder RegT. TompkinsMary Wasik1205 A. Echevarria 2103
Kinder BilingualJ. DiazConsuelo Mejia1204 R. ArmisteadJackie Scheftz1403
KinderD/LSpL. Nelson

Olga Dominicci
1203 M. ReveronMarguerite Peters2102
KinderD/EngL. SolisAnne Emerson1202 M. CottoMarcela Forero2101
Kinder RegD. PecoraLibby Jossick1201WLA  Maria Melendez2403
First Reg C. King-Sadler1209 N. RiveraEvelyn Irizarry1313
First Reg Elena Mayorga1206 M.Torres/J.Martin/N.RodriguezJill Guarracino1116
First D/LSp Vilma Rendon1207 B. Beason/ S. Blake 2408
First Bilingual Melissa Quintana1208 S. Watson/ J. ButlerStephen Reisinger1012
First D/L Eng Meagan Memoli1405 ESL Hector Rios1301
Second BilingualJ.Ortiz/D.Rodriguez(TL)Marta Soto1305 ESL Ivy Travisano2206
Second RegG. Ramirez (TL)Raquel Castro1306ESL  Myra Medina2206
Second D/LSpE. Green (TL)D.Donis1307ESL  Stella Dennis2314
Second D/L EngN. Brooks (TL)Melody Curran1308 ESL Sara Ciotti1401
Second RegJ. Bazine (TL)Jill Coyne1410Guidance  Kristen Soder2413D
Third D/L EngC. Campbell (TL)Cynthia Alvarez1309 TAG Ana Batista1006
Third  D/L SpTL= Total LearningBetty Martinez1310 PE Ra'trina OwensGYM
Third RegA. Pitt (TL)Marilyn Council1311 PE Phillip KodaGYM
Third LTSSA. Perez (TL)D. DeLaCadena1312   FLOATER
Third RegD. Bolarinho (TL)Lynn Smith1407  Erin Gildea2101
Fourth RegQ. Brawley (TL)Blenda Chau2104    
Fourth D/L  EngD. DeLorenzo 2105Tech  Usha Menon1004
Fourth BilingualC. Graham (TL)Illean Narrow2106 Tech Micheal Ames1002
Fourth RegR. Memoli (TL)Nadina Juarez2107 Library Laura Moore1001
Fourth D/L SpC. Fildes (TL)Gilda Ulloa2108 Music James Hoebel1008
Fifth D/L Eng Deanna DeNeutte2204 Music James Turner1009
Fifth Reg Matthew McBride2201 Art Erika Arconti1408
Fifth D/LSp Natasha DiPiro2205 Art Virginia Crisanti1409
Fifth Bilingual Norma Pacheco2404 Nurse Barbara Boston1404
Fifth Reg Maria Santiago2405 Health George Colon1404
Sixth Bonnie Froberg2202 Social Worker Roderick Spiller1114
Sixth Ann Vanacore2203  Madeline Perez1106
Sixth Sherran Davis2207 Home/School  Engracia Rivera1105
Sixth Wesley Daunis2407 Psycologist I.Feliciano1107
Sixth Bilingual Marisol Vazquez2208  Sara Rahai1106
7th  Chris Taggart2311  J.Hernandez-Mon/Thur1105
7th Laura DiMauro2307  J.Luckart-Mon-Thur1012
7th Renita Crawford2309  Eileen Perssico1024
7th Meredith White2410 M. Flores, B. Labrador & 1102
7/8 Bilingual(2) Iide Silva2313 Eunice/Evelyn/TinaAgnes Dubow1117
8th Adam Bell2412 Nutrition Maria Alves1020
8th Michele Ricciuti2310 Custodian  1032