Thursday, September 29, 2016


64/p650659260_286.gif

Principal Dr. Charmaine Worthy
Associate Principal Mr. Sean Ward

Secretaries Elvia Camella and Adrienne Oliver- Office

Pre-K Debra Kosma B178
Pre-K Dawn Nicefaro B179

Kdg. Monica Bolbotowski B182
Kdg. Monica Monteiro B183
Kdg. Kristen DeNardo B184

1 Amelia Perroni B169
1 Bryan Glynn B172
1 Jessica Dul7y B167

2 Carol Richardson B166
2 Jennifer Silva B168

2 Jody Bernberg B173 

3 Eric Torres A204

3 Stephanie Mitchell A212
3 Brittany Simpson A213

4 Marcos Olivera A205
4 Debra Wright A206
 

5 Wendy Palmieri A201
5 Jennifer Balocca A203 

6 Kathy Cunningham B231
6 Mary Krotki B233

7 Adam Bell -Science B240
7 Ashley West - Math B246 
7
 Kathy McCaughey - Language Arts B245
7 Michael Erlingheuser  - Social Studies B249

8 Carmella Lorusso - Language Arts B244
8 Elizabeth Capasso - Mathematics B247
8 Steven F
erreira - Social Studies B236
8 Francis Morra - Science B242

Special Education Services

PK-AM/PM Shana Halsev B190
K-4 Mariana Figueroa B185
2-5 Lisette Alves A223
 4-6 Michele LeBlanc B174
1-8 Gina Curtin A211 
4-8 Althea Brown A224
4-7 Helen Tricarico A237 
 Marilyn Hollenbeck B261
 Lissette Santana B216 
Alexandrea Pires A227 
Sharon Bunyan
B250
 4-8 Kathryn Wasowski B202
Kdg-8 Kendra Grosso A136


Specialists

K-8 Jerri Baudisch - Literacy Coach B232
K-8 - Mary Callahan- Numeracy Coach B232
6 - 8 - Ann McCarthy - Art A135
PK-5 Christina Muhlfeld - Art 
PK-5 Michael Paolucci - Music A136
6-8 Scott Packham - Music A138
PK-8 Melanie McLlmail - Physical Education A159
PK-8 Christopher Sterk- Physical Education A159

PK-8 Evelyn Jennings - Media Specialist B197
6-8 Cheryl Shoulders - Guidance Counselor B230C
PK-8 Michele Afonso - Psychologist A111
PK-8 Donna Guinta Psychologist B230A
PK-5 - Nichelle Joyner - Social Worker A110

Grades 2, 5, 6, 7 - Julia Gutierrez - Social Worker A227
PK-8 Marilyn Warmflash-Speech Pathologist B230B
PK-8 - Speech Pathologist B230B
PK- Eve McCarthy Speech Pathologist- B252
Nancy Case - Audiologist

Paul deRegt - OT/PT B188
Laurie Vogel - OT/PT B188 

Walter Staton -ISS - B258

Paraprofessionals


Deborah Holloway
Melinda Lawrence

Maria Colon
Cassandra Cooper-Therapeutic Support Facilitator
Lorna Smith-Palmer
Amie Link
Jeannette Herron 

Security-Marcus Stovall A105

Security-Evelyn Torres A105

Nurse-Tricia Johnson

Dental Hygenist 

Cafeteria
Laura Rodriguez
 
Head Custodian: Tom Noble