Thursday, April 24, 2014


64/p650659260_286.gif

Principal Mrs. Charmaine Worthy
Associate Principal Mr. Medard Thomas

Secretaries Elvia Camella and Ms. Oliver- Office

Pre-K Debra Kosma B178
Pre-K Dawn Nicefaro B179

Kdg. Monica Bolbotowski B182
Kdg. Carolyn Richardson B183
Kdg. Jessica Duly B184

1 Amelia Perroni B169
1 Bryan Glynn B172
1 Kara Hiertz B167

2 Monica Monteiro B166
2 Stephanie Mitchell B168

3 Jodi Bernberg A212
3 Wendy Palmieri A213 

4 Marcos Olivera A205
4 Debra Wright A206
4 Eric Torres A204 

5 David Callegari A201
5 Kristen DiNardo A202
5 Ken Ziman A203 

6 Jen Balocca B231
6 Mary Krotki B233

7 Adam Bell -Science B240
7 Violeta Gacesa - Math B246 
7
 Dan Kupper - Language Arts B245
7 Roger Daigle - Social Studies B249

8 Carmella Lorusso - Language Arts B244
8 Elizabeth Capasso - Mathematics B247
8 Steven F
erreira - Social Studies B236
8 Francis Morra - Science B242

Special Education Services

PK-AM/PM Sally Pace B190
K-4 Jennifer Cubbellotti B185
2-5 Lisette Alves A223
 4-6 Michele LeBlanc B174
1-8 Gina Curtin A211 
4-8 Brad Neuman A224
4-7 Helen Tricarico A237
K,5 & 6 Iva Golub-Mandel B216
1-3 Amanda Giampia B237 
4 &7 Penelope Bish A227
8 Sharon Bunyan
B250
 4-8 Jennifer Paolantonio B258
Kdg-8 Kendra Grosso A136


Specialists

K-8 Jerri Baudisch - Instructional Support Leader B232
K-8 - Delmonti Porter - District Support Team Member B232
6-8 Ronald Mosley-Art A135
PK-5 Carla Ellis - Art A173
PK-5 Michael Paolucci - Music A136
6-8 Scott Packham - Music A138
PK-8 Melanie McLlmail - Physical Education A159
PK-8 Christopher Sterk- Physical Education A159

PK-8 Marie Mercaldi - Media Specialist B197
6-8 Cheryl Shoulders - Guidance Counselor B230C
PK-8 Michele Afonso - Psychologist A111
PK-8 Donna Guinta Psychologist B230A
PK-8 Katherine Buck - Psychologist Intern A111
PK-5 Nekita Hall-Social Worker B230D
PK-8 Marilyn Warmflash-Speech Pathologist B230B
PK-8 Gina Minore - Speech Pathologist B230B
PK- Eve McCarthy Speech Pathologist- B252
Nancy Case - Audiologist

Paul deRegt - OT/PT B188
Laurie Vogel - OT/PT B188 
JoAnne Johnson-Keene Home School Coordinator B192
Walter Staton -ISS - B258

Paraprofessionals

Diomaris Pain
Candice Sisbarro
Deborah Holloway
Elida Rodriguez
Melinda Lawrence

Devele McCord
Susan Headley
Georgia Merola
Garnett Murray
Maria Colon
Nancy Rosado
Maria Rodriguez
Adrienne Sanna
Rayonda Smiling
Wilhelmina Smith
Hiram Garcia
Julianna Quinn
Aaron Scott
Cassandra Cooper
Lorna Smith-Palmer
Michelle Pieger
Amie Mastroni Link
Julie Diaz
Darlene Mihalkos
Jeannette Herron 

Security-Marcus Stovall A105
Security-Evleyn Torres A105

Nurse-Norman Weller

Dental Hygenist 

Cafeteria
Laura Rodriguez
 
Custodian: Tom Noble