Sunday, February 7, 2016


64/p650659260_286.gif

Principal Dr. Charmaine Worthy
Associate Principal Mr. Sean Ward

Secretaries Elvia Camella and Adrienne Oliver- Office

Pre-K Debra Kosma B178
Pre-K Dawn Nicefaro B179

Kdg. Monica Bolbotowski B182
Kdg. Monica Monteiro B183
Kdg. Kristen DeNardo B184

1 Amelia Perroni B169
1 Bryan Glynn B172
1 Jessica Dul7y B167

2 Carol Richardson B166
2 Jennifer Silva B168

2 Jody Bernberg B173 

3 Stephanie Mitchell A212
3 Eric Torres A213 

4 Marcos Olivera A205
4 Debra Wright A206
 

5 Wendy Palmieri A201
5 Jennifer Balocca A203 

6 Kathy Cunningham B231
6 Mary Krotki B233

7 Adam Bell -Science B240
7 Violeta Gacesa - Math B246 
7
 Kathy McCaughey - Language Arts B245
7 Michael Erlingheuser  - Social Studies B249

8 Carmella Lorusso - Language Arts B244
8 Elizabeth Capasso - Mathematics B247
8 Steven F
erreira - Social Studies B236
8 Francis Morra - Science B242

Special Education Services

PK-AM/PM Sally Pace B190
K-4 Mariana Figueroa B185
2-5 Lisette Alves A223
 4-6 Michele LeBlanc B174
1-8 Gina Curtin A211 
4-8 Althea Brown A224
4-7 Helen Tricarico A237 
 Marilyn Hollenbeck B261
 Lissette Cruz B216 
Alexandrea Pires A227 
Sharon Bunyan
B250
 4-8 Nelson Medeiros B258
Kdg-8 Kendra Grosso A136


Specialists

K-8 Jerri Baudisch - Literacy Coach B232
K-8 - Mary Callahan- Numeracy Coach B232
6-8 -Art A135
PK-5 Karen Wakeley - Art A204
PK-5 Michael Paolucci - Music A136
6-8 Scott Packham - Music A138
PK-8 Melanie McLlmail - Physical Education A159
PK-8 Christopher Sterk- Physical Education A159

PK-8 MaryBeth Mason - Media Specialist B197
6-8 Cheryl Shoulders - Guidance Counselor B230C
PK-8 Michele Afonso - Psychologist A111
PK-8 Donna Guinta Psychologist B230A
PK-5 - Nichelle Joyner - Social Worker A110
PK-8 Marilyn Warmflash-Speech Pathologist B230B
PK-8 - Speech Pathologist B230B
PK- Eve McCarthy Speech Pathologist- B252
Nancy Case - Audiologist

Paul deRegt - OT/PT B188
Laurie Vogel - OT/PT B188 
Elizabeth Elias Home School Coordinator B192
Walter Staton -ISS - B258

Paraprofessionals

Diomaris Pain
Candice Sisbarro
Deborah Holloway
Elida Rodriguez
Melinda Lawrence

Devele McCord
Garnett Murray
Maria Colon
Nancy Rosado
Maria Rodriguez
Adrienne Sanna
Rayonda Smiling
Wilhelmina Smith
Hiram Garcia
Julianna Quinn
Cassandra Cooper-Therapeutic Support Facilitator
Lorna Smith-Palmer
Amie Link
Jeannette Herron 

Samantha Swist

Security-Marcus Stovall A105
Security-Evelyn Torres A105

Nurse-Tricia Johnson

Dental Hygenist 

Cafeteria
Laura Rodriguez
 
Custodian: Tom Noble